1 | Sarah Karlskov | 00:06:54 | Diplom | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Signe Dahl | 00:08:33 | Diplom | |
3 | Louise Dahl | 00:08:34 | Diplom | |
4 | Mia Lindberg | 00:08:51 | Diplom | |
5 | Emilie Kristensen | 00:09:02 | Diplom | |
6 | Betina Kristensen | 00:09:08 | Diplom | |
7 | Ida Oline Solgaard Nielsen | 00:09:27 | Diplom | |
8 | Jette Lindbjerg | Givskud motion | 00:09:36 | Diplom |
9 | Hannah Lisa Dahl | 00:09:58 | Diplom | |
10 | Lærke Dahl | 00:10:01 | Diplom | |
11 | Lissi Christiansen | 00:10:02 | Diplom | |
12 | Sille Christiansen | 00:10:02 | Diplom | |
13 | Sofia Juul Nilsen | 00:10:23 | Diplom | |
14 | Laura Østerby Sloth | 00:10:46 | Diplom | |
15 | Marie Væver | 00:10:48 | Diplom | |
16 | Trine Østerby Sloth | 00:10:54 | Diplom | |
17 | Bente Jensen | 00:11:28 | Diplom | |
18 | Mathilde Roed | 00:13:09 | Diplom | |
19 | Amalie Stubkær Chr. | 00:13:10 | Diplom | |
20 | Nicoline Roed | 00:13:23 | Diplom | |
21 | Pia L C Jensen | Give Tandlægehus | 00:13:58 | Diplom |
22 | Dorthe Rønbjerg | Tømrerfirmaet AK-byg | 00:14:15 | Diplom |
23 | Karen Rønbjerg | Tømrerfirmaet AK-byg | 00:15:05 | Diplom |
24 | Vita Kviesgaard | Tømrerfirmaet AK-byg | 00:15:06 | Diplom |
25 | Marianne | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:15:42 | Diplom |
26 | Birthe Iversen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:16:39 | Diplom |
27 | Anne Marie Madsen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:16:39 | Diplom |
28 | Astrid Lund | 00:17:04 | Diplom | |
29 | Agnes Kristensen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:17:53 | Diplom |
30 | Karin Olesen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:17:53 | Diplom |
31 | Inga Thomsen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:14 | Diplom |
32 | Elisabeth Kristensen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:17 | Diplom |
33 | Sonja | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:27 | Diplom |
34 | Pernille | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:30 | Diplom |
35 | Else Johanne Olesen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:30 | Diplom |
36 | Johanne Nielsen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:43 | Diplom |
37 | Dagny Mathiesen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:50 | Diplom |
38 | Emma Lind | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:51 | Diplom |
39 | Marie Louise Nielsen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:54 | Diplom |
1 | Oliver Bjerg | 00:06:48 | Diplom | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Mathias Lindberg | 00:07:30 | Diplom | |
3 | Nicklas Dahl Kjær | 00:08:00 | Diplom | |
4 | Marcus Dahl Kjær | 00:08:30 | Diplom | |
5 | Niklas Østerby Sloth | 00:09:54 | Diplom | |
6 | Gustav Rønbjerg | Tømrerfirmaet AK-byg | 00:14:15 | Diplom |
7 | Henry Vejle | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:15:43 | Diplom |
8 | Johannes Jensen | 00:17:33 | Diplom | |
9 | Brian Sloth | 00:17:33 | Diplom | |
10 | Allan Damgård Mathiesen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:17:38 | Diplom |
11 | Kristian A. Toft | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:17:38 | Diplom |
12 | Jens Pedersen | Meta Mariehjemmet | 00:18:26 | Diplom |
1 | Rigmor Østerlund | Vejle-IF | 00:26:19 | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Else-Marie Jørgensen | 00:27:37 | Diplom | |
3 | Gitte Christensen | 00:31:18 | Diplom | |
4 | Inge Stephansen | Gadbjerg løber | 00:31:19 | Diplom |
5 | Charlotte Honoré | 00:31:22 | Diplom | |
6 | Maria Hansen | Givskud GUF motion | 00:32:26 | Diplom |
7 | Tina Venø | Givskud GUF motion | 00:33:59 | Diplom |
8 | Erna Jørgensen | 00:35:08 | Diplom | |
9 | Kirsten Thybo Poulsen | 00:35:15 | Diplom | |
10 | Ane Kaps | Løb i Vorbasse | 00:37:12 | Diplom |
11 | Irene Rosendahl Olsen | Givskud GUF motion | 00:38:59 | Diplom |
12 | Irma Christensen | Give Tandlægehus | 00:40:35 | Diplom |
13 | Celina Kristensen | 00:42:57 | Diplom | |
14 | Karoline Christiansen | 00:42:58 | Diplom | |
15 | Line Poulsen | 00:43:52 | Diplom |
1 | Nikolaj Bangsgaard | Team Newline | 00:22:09 | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | René Kjærgaard | 00:23:01 | Diplom | |
3 | Jens Hjort | 00:23:14 | Diplom | |
4 | Knud Bangsgaard | Team Newline | 00:24:14 | Diplom |
5 | Poul Erik Buch | OK GORM | 00:24:30 | Diplom |
6 | Jens Svane Mikkelsen | 00:25:35 | Diplom | |
7 | Thorkild Bo Nielsen | Vejle IF | 00:26:14 | Diplom |
8 | Lars Hansen | 00:27:21 | Diplom | |
9 | Lars Andersen | Givskud Zoo | 00:27:33 | Diplom |
10 | Kim Simonsen | Givskud Zoo | 00:27:42 | Diplom |
11 | Richard Østerballe | Givskud Zoo | 00:27:54 | Diplom |
12 | Tobias Svane Mikkelsen | 00:28:32 | Diplom | |
13 | Christian Frederiksen | Givskud Zoo | 00:29:04 | Diplom |
14 | Per Hannibal | Givskud Zoo | 00:29:27 | Diplom |
15 | Henrik Uhrskov | Givskud GUF motion | 00:29:41 | Diplom |
16 | Arne Kviesgaard | Tømrerfirmaet AK-byg | 00:31:40 | Diplom |
17 | Jens Nielsen | 00:32:32 | Diplom | |
18 | Max Trærup Kaps | Løb i Vorbasse | 00:34:46 | Diplom |
19 | Troels Lundstrøm | 00:35:15 | Diplom | |
20 | Michael Christiansen | 00:35:51 | Diplom | |
21 | Matias Christiansen | 00:35:52 | Diplom | |
22 | Jens Peder Petersen | Vejle If | 00:39:40 | Diplom |
23 | Gorm Reetz | 00:43:53 | Diplom |
1 | Nina G. Najbjerg | OK Gorm | 00:49:19 | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Gitte Høgstad | 00:54:11 | Diplom | |
3 | Nanna Hauge | 00:59:15 | Diplom | |
4 | Lene Lindbjerg | Givskud GUF Motion | 01:02:26 | Diplom |
5 | Inge Licht | 01:03:24 | Diplom | |
6 | Simone Eg Vinther Nilsson | 01:10:12 | Diplom |
1 | Carsten Larsen | HLK | 00:45:42 | Diplom |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Morten Elwarth | Givskud GUF motion | 00:49:22 | Diplom |
3 | Andreas Brink | 00:50:34 | Diplom | |
4 | Rune Clausen | Givskud Zoo | 00:50:39 | Diplom |
5 | Torben Mikkelsen | 00:51:36 | Diplom | |
6 | Benny Stephansen | Gadbjerg løber | 00:51:54 | Diplom |
7 | Jonas Bøjgaard | 00:52:42 | Diplom | |
8 | Torben Jensen | 00:53:13 | Diplom | |
9 | Torben Endahl | Vejle IF | 00:53:22 | Diplom |
10 | Benny Sørensen | Løb i Vorbasse | 00:54:18 | Diplom |
11 | Jan Olesen | 00:55:05 | Diplom | |
12 | Ole Smedegaard | 00:55:28 | Diplom | |
13 | Rasmus Rosenberg | 00:55:54 | Diplom | |
14 | Bjarne Olsen | Givskud GUF motion | 00:59:05 | Diplom |
15 | Thomas Hansen | Løb i Vorbasse | 01:00:25 | Diplom |
16 | Martin Mortensen | 01:01:09 | Diplom | |
17 | Mads Nielsen | 01:03:13 | Diplom | |
18 | Søren Eg Vinther Sørensen | 01:03:16 | Diplom | |
19 | Kevin Nilsson | 01:03:26 | Diplom | |
20 | Ole Mortensen | 01:04:22 | Diplom | |
21 | Finn Hausnap | 01:05:40 | Diplom | |
22 | Niels-Jørgen Nielsen | Løb i Vorbasse | 01:05:40 | Diplom |
23 | Kaspar Østerby Væver | 01:06:01 | Diplom | |
24 | Asger Væver | 01:06:01 | Diplom |