Resultatliste 2018

Kvinder 1,1 km

1. Tina Albert   07:14 Diplom
2. Lise Maaetoft Team 28 07:24 Diplom
3. Christina Lange Huth   07:51 Diplom
4. Andrea Huth   07:55 Diplom
5. Kim Laursen   09:04 Diplom
6. Laura Nielsen   11:41 Diplom
7. Pia Jensen   12:00 Diplom
8. Karina Andreasen   13:03 Diplom
9. Anita Vinter Meta Mariehjemmet 15:26 Diplom
10. Betina Olsen Meta Mariehjemmet 15:27 Diplom
11. Ida Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 15:36 Diplom
12. Bente Meta Mariehjemmet 18:11 Diplom
13. Bodil Johanne Solgård FDF Gadbjerg 18:17 Diplom
14. Amy Lindegaard Meta Mariehjemmet 21:30 Diplom
15. Birgitte Mondrup Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
16. Birthe Iversen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
17. Dorte S Jespersen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
18. Edith Ehmsen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
19. Emma Lind Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
20. Gerda Refsing Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
21. Hanne Christiansen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
22. Karen Lauridsen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
23. Karina Lange Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
24. Margit Bülow Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
25. Mary Andersen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
26. Bettina Jakobsen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
27. Ethel Back Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
28. Gretha Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
29. Grethe Hermansen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
30. Grethe L Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
31. Jette Hovesen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
32. Lilly Rasmussen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
33. Minna Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
34. Olga Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Kvinder 4,2 km

1. Silje Noe   18:39 Diplom
2. Dorte Jensen   19:49 Diplom
3. Emma Røjkjær Kruse Møller   21:16 Diplom
4. Julie Mols Bonde   21:54 Diplom
5. Eva Sørensen   22:26 Diplom
6. Mila Bach   23:20 Diplom
7. Kathrine Rosenberg   23:25 Diplom
8. Rikke Schouborg   23:59 Diplom
9. Maja Mortensen DJS Idræt 24:13 Diplom
10. Lisbeth Eriksen Give Løber 24:40 Diplom
11. Gitte Christensen   24:59 Diplom
12. Katja Juul Nielsen Pøl’s Place 24:59 Diplom
13. Cecilie Dinesen Knudsen   25:25 Diplom
14. Trine Mols Bonde   25:26 Diplom
15. Kristina Knudsen FC GOG 25:33 Diplom
16. Lykke L. Grønnebæk   25:39 Diplom
17. Angelique Bach   26:27 Diplom
18. Emma Vestergaard Pedersen Karlskov friskole 26:35 Diplom
19. Henriette Steensgaard Hansen   26:42 Diplom
20. Gitte Madsen Kemic vandrens 26:43 Diplom
21. Inge Stephansen   26:44 Diplom
22. Anja Vestergaard Pedersen Karlskov friskole 26:50 Diplom
23. Randi Leanette Eskildsen   28:14 Diplom
24. Lone Sander   28:15 Diplom
25. Sarah Jessen   28:36 Diplom
26. Marie Væver   28:43 Diplom
27. Pia Lyager   28:50 Diplom
28. Linda Husballe   29:00 Diplom
29. Heidi Pallisbo   30:12 Diplom
30. Jannie Kjærgaard   30:14 Diplom
31. Maya Lemonnier   30:55 Diplom
32. Celina Kristensen   30:58 Diplom
33. Conni Mortensen   31:07 Diplom
34. Laura Sloth   31:54 Diplom
35. Irene Fuglsig Lauridsen   32:14 Diplom
36. Heidi Hoeg   34:19 Diplom
37. Chenette Thomsen   34:23 Diplom
38. Emma Jørgensen   35:46 Diplom
39. Anita Mortensen Kemic vandrens 36:32 Diplom
40. Nanna Bak Karlskov friskole 37:55 Diplom
41. Alette Juhl Mathiassen   39:35 Diplom
42. Mie Petersen   39:57 Diplom
43. Karen Margrethe Clemmensen DJS Idræt 43:37 Diplom
44. Lotte Mahler Winther DJS Idræt 43:37 Diplom
45. Trine Dahl FDF Gadbjerg 46:02 Diplom
46. Benedicte Munk FDF Gadbjerg 46:05 Diplom
47. Jette Munk FDF Gadbjerg 46:32 Diplom
48. Anne Sofie Solgaard FDF Gadbjerg 46:32 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Kvinder 8,8 km

1. Dorthe Kristiansen JFS løb 42:53 Diplom
2. Helle Juhl Vejle IF 46:12 Diplom
3. Jette Jensen Runners DK 46:32 Diplom
4. Lærke Malling   46:42 Diplom
5. Anna Olesen   46:47 Diplom
6. Gitte Sandfeld Møller Møller 47:20 Diplom
7. Mette Friis Vejle IF 47:25 Diplom
8. Kirsten Mathiassen   48:28 Diplom
9. Louise Dahl DJS Idræt 48:28 Diplom
10. Lisbet Klausholm   50:05 Diplom
11. Dorte Hvilshøj Vejle IF 50:15 Diplom
12. Tina Merete Nielsen Vejle IF 50:57 Diplom
13. Evy Kandborg Vejle IF 52:52 Diplom
14. Hanne Popp   55:27 Diplom
15. Kathe Vargas Giveløber 56:13 Diplom
16. Dorte Dalsgaard Karlskov friskole 1:01:12 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Piger under 15 år 1,1 km

1. Mithi R Bjerremand FC GOG 07:12 Diplom
2. Anna Maria Urbanski FC GOG 07:45 Diplom
3. Sara Elena Stanciu Karlskov friskole 07:46 Diplom
4. Nicoline Blirup   08:23 Diplom
5. Isabella Hald Hornbeck FDF Gadbjerg 08:29 Diplom
6. Manuela Thomsen FC GOG 08:34 Diplom
7. Alma Rosenberg FC GOG 08:38 Diplom
8. Dicte Korsgaard Nielsen   09:08 Diplom
9. Johanne Krog Jensen FDF Gadbjerg 09:33 Diplom
10. Caroline Hansen   09:44 Diplom
11. Maja Nissen Andersen FDF Gadbjerg 09:44 Diplom
12. Camilla Skov Kristensen FDF Gadbjerg 09:46 Diplom
13. Thea Hove Nielsen FC GOG 11:40 Diplom
14. Augusta Bindeballe Jensen   12:01 Diplom
15. Silke Hjort   12:38 Diplom
16. Karla Andreasen   12:59 Diplom
17. Mynte Hjort   13:14 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Piger under 15 år 4,2 km

1. Alma Møller FC GOG 22:21 Diplom
2. Alberte Dahl Nielsen FC GOG 23:25 Diplom
3. Trine T Pedersen FC GOG 25:33 Diplom
4. Stella Have Dohn FDF Gadbjerg 25:52 Diplom
5. Vera Have Dohn FC GOG 26:20 Diplom
6. Anne Thomsen Kemic vandrens 26:43 Diplom
7. Stina J Nielsen FC GOG 27:04 Diplom
8. Ida T Pedersen FC GOG 27:04 Diplom
9. Rose M Larsen FC GOG 27:06 Diplom
10. Lærke Dahl FC GOG 27:18 Diplom
11. Cecilia Dalsgaard Karlskov friskole 28:06 Diplom
12. Emma Hansen Karlskov friskole 28:06 Diplom
13. Hannah Lisa Dahl FDF Gadbjerg 28:16 Diplom
14. Mathilde Norup Madsen FDF Gadbjerg 28:16 Diplom
15. Katja Bak Karlskov friskole 30:23 Diplom
16. Anna Sandfeld Møller Møller 30:50 Diplom
17. Ida Friis Anker Karlskov friskole 30:50 Diplom
18. Emma Winther Karlskov friskole 30:50 Diplom
19. Emily Klausholm FDF Gadbjerg 30:51 Diplom
20. Lærke Petersen FC GOG 32:03 Diplom
21. Cecilie Bindeballe Jensen FC GOG 32:53 Diplom
22. Thea Fuglsig FC GOG 33:53 Diplom
23. Nikoline Roed   34:03 Diplom
24. Maja Lisa Dahl Team Crossfit Gadbjerg 34:27 Diplom
25. Elena Jensen   35:26 Diplom
26. Isabella Gaze FDF Gadbjerg 35:53 Diplom
27. Cathrine Kristensen   35:53 Diplom
28. Emilie Kristensen   35:54 Diplom
29. Ida Kristine Korsgaard Nielsen FC GOG 36:20 Diplom
30. Thinka Juhl Christensen   36:35 Diplom
31. Sara Bak Karlskov friskole 37:53 Diplom
32. Klara Fuglsig FC GOG 38:11 Diplom
33. Vicky Holst Sørensen   38:12 Diplom
34. Sara Dal   38:56 Diplom
35. Nanna Møller Larsen FDF Gadbjerg 38:56 Diplom
36. Vilda Juhl Christensen FC GOG 39:05 Diplom
37. Maja Ryborg Nass FC GOG 39:05 Diplom
38. Isabella F Hansen FC GOG 40:19 Diplom
39. Christine Toft FDF Gadbjerg 41:19 Diplom
40. Clara Kjeldsen FDF Gadbjerg 41:21 Diplom
41. Signe Dahl FC GOG 42:25 Diplom
42. Thea Juhl Christensen FC GOG 42:25 Diplom
43. Sofia J Nielsen FC GOG 42:25 Diplom
44. Sofie Dal   43:05 Diplom
45. Emilie Hansen Karlskov friskole 45:07 Diplom
46. Onnicha Suksawat FDF Gadbjerg 45:07 Diplom
47. Freja Vestergaard Pedersen Karlskov friskole 45:08 Diplom
48. Akshithaa Tharisan FDF Gadbjerg 45:45 Diplom
49. Sofie Thomsen FDF Gadbjerg 45:46 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Piger under 15 år 8,8 km

1. Ida Jørgensen   50:00 Diplom
2. Victoria Thygesen Karlskov friskole 51:45 Diplom
3. Naja Dalsgaard Karlskov friskole 1:00:59 Diplom
4. Laura Møberg FC GOG 1:13:31 Diplom
5. Nora Jessen Karlskov friskole 1:18:11 Diplom
6. Sofie Damgaard Andreasen Karlskov friskole 1:18:12 Diplom
7. Mathilde Roed   1:18:12 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Mænd 1,1 km

1. Nicusor Stanciu Karlskov friskole 08:03 Diplom
2. Kim Skov Kristensen FDF Gadbjerg 08:06 Diplom
3. Mathias Skovgård FDF Gadbjerg 09:01 Diplom
4. Niels Peter Nielsen FC GOG 09:08 Diplom
5. Mathias Hansen   10:06 Diplom
6. Søren Solgård FDF Gadbjerg 12:48 Diplom
7. Gunnar Jensen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:05 Diplom
8. Niels K Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 18:10 Diplom
9. Poul Erik Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 18:40 Diplom
10. Knud Erik Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:02 Diplom
11. Arne Mortensen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
12. Bent Georgsen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
13. Henry Stephansen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
14. Jens Haagnagel Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
15. Ejner Højgaard Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
16. Finn Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
17. Ole Rasmussen Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
18. Otto Kragh Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
19. Søren Lindegaard Meta Mariehjemmet 23:03 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Mænd 4,2 km

1. Søren H. Mikkelsen Seriøs og Specifik Træning 16:56 Diplom
2. Thomas Fusvad Lassen   18:25 Diplom
3. Alexander Skov Kjærgaard FB 19:11 Diplom
4. Brian Møller FC GOG 19:39 Diplom
5. Brian Pedersen   19:55 Diplom
6. Henrik Hardy Henriksen Team Crossfit Gadbjerg 20:45 Diplom
7. Lars Kristensen   20:50 Diplom
8. Rasmus H. Vemmelund   22:10 Diplom
9. Sune Foged Team 28 22:45 Diplom
10. Brian Boisen FC GOG 23:12 Diplom
11. Jens Nielsen Pøl’s Place 23:20 Diplom
12. Hans Peter Hansen   23:42 Diplom
13. Rune Jensen   23:57 Diplom
14. Andreas Lange LG Osterode 23:59 Diplom
15. Palle Petersen FC GOG 24:04 Diplom
16. Carsten Knudsen   25:07 Diplom
17. Niels Meldgaard   25:24 Diplom
18. Kenneth Blirup   25:42 Diplom
19. Rene Dahl FC GOG 27:18 Diplom
20. Tobias Orluff   27:33 Diplom
21. Dan Hammer Meta Mariehjemmet 28:08 Diplom
22. Kasper Væver   28:46 Diplom
23. Rasmus Husballe   29:00 Diplom
24. Nicolai Thomsen   29:44 Diplom
25. Michael Andreasen   30:05 Diplom
26. Magnus Bach   30:59 Diplom
27. Torben Petersen   32:04 Diplom
28. Jan Thomsen Kemic vandrens 32:08 Diplom
29. Ulrik Jensen   32:54 Diplom
30. Thomas Roed   33:55 Diplom
31. Claus Mortensen Kemic vandrens 36:32 Diplom
32. Ulrik Juhl Christensen FC GOG 36:35 Diplom
33. Allan Holst Sørensen FC GOG 38:17 Diplom
34. Jens Peder Petersen Vejle IF 40:09 Diplom
35. Jørn Dal   43:05 Diplom
36. Joakim Nielsen FDF Gadbjerg 46:02 Diplom
37. Jesper Holm FDF Gadbjerg 46:03 Diplom
38. Peter Thomsen   52:54 Diplom
39. Søren M Christiansen Meta Mariehjemmet 53:03 Diplom
40. Nicolai Sønderskov Nielsen FDF Gadbjerg 1:11:51 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Mænd 8,8 km

1. Anders Bonde Herning Løbeklub 29:17 Diplom
2. Søren Ejsing HLLH 31:24 Diplom
3. Søren Clausen Atletica 34:21 Diplom
4. Thomas Rix   34:40 Diplom
5. Anders Christiansen Jysk Vandteknik aps 36:37 Diplom
6. Kim Jakobsen Brande motion 37:28 Diplom
7. Morten Fuglsig Lauridsen   38:14 Diplom
8. Rune Gill   38:16 Diplom
9. Morten Elwarth GUF Givskud Motion 38:24 Diplom
10. Torben Jensen Vejle IF 39:29 Diplom
11. Ole Smedegaard   39:43 Diplom
12. Brian Christensen Runners DK 40:01 Diplom
13. John Mørk Vejle IF 40:42 Diplom
14. Torben Endahl Vejle IF 40:45 Diplom
15. Rasmus Villadsen Karlskov friskole 40:53 Diplom
16. Bjarne Søbye Givskud Motion 41:24 Diplom
17. Lars Engebjerg   42:49 Diplom
18. Brian Venø Billund løbeklub 42:49 Diplom
19. Marco Nass Guf Givskud Motion 43:10 Diplom
20. Richard Østerballe   43:14 Diplom
21. Søren Dahl Team Crossfit Gadbjerg 44:39 Diplom
22. Rico Peter Skovgaard Gadbjerg CX 45:17 Diplom
23. Jørgen Møller Vejle IF 45:24 Diplom
24. Knud Hansen GUF Givskud Motion 47:26 Diplom
25. Bo Nielsen   48:51 Diplom
26. Thorkild Bo Nielsen Vejle IF 50:00 Diplom
27. Carsten Larsen   50:00 Diplom
28. Kurt Steffensen Vejle IF 50:58 Diplom
29. Simon Thygesen Karlskov friskole 51:44 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Drenge under 15 år 1,1 km

1. Lasse Krog Jensen   06:17 Diplom
2. Thue Foged Team 28 06:31 Diplom
3. Mathias Albert   07:13 Diplom
4. Sam Gaze FDF Gadbjerg 07:34 Diplom
5. Thomas Skov Kristensen FDF Gadbjerg 08:05 Diplom
6. Axel Nielsen   08:16 Diplom
7. Thomas Korsgaard Nielsen FC GOG 08:20 Diplom
8. August Thomsen FC GOG 08:43 Diplom
9. Emil Laursen   09:01 Diplom
10. Anton Laursen   09:06 Diplom
11. Magnus Bøhm Nielsen FDF Gadbjerg 09:57 Diplom
12. Christian Hansen   10:06 Diplom
13. Tristan Olesen Meta Mariehjemmet 12:06 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Drenge under 15 år 4,2 km

1. William Frederiksen   20:24 Diplom
2. Gustav Emil Sander   20:33 Diplom
3. Matti Solberg Jensen   21:53 Diplom
4. Jonas Husballe FC GOG 22:19 Diplom
5. Benjamin Larsen FC GOG 22:24 Diplom
6. Mikas R Bjerremand FC GOG 22:39 Diplom
7. Nicklas Petersen FC GOG 22:40 Diplom
8. Matti Østerfoged FC GOG 22:44 Diplom
9. Victor Kristiansen   23:18 Diplom
10. Mads Anton Hansen   23:41 Diplom
11. Patrick Thyregod FC GOG 25:18 Diplom
12. Christian Dahl Nielsen FC GOG 25:19 Diplom
13. Aske Have Dohn FDF Gadbjerg 25:28 Diplom
14. Marcus Dahl Kjer FDF Gadbjerg 25:41 Diplom
15. Valdemar Haslund Studt FDF Gadbjerg 25:42 Diplom
16. Tinus Kjærgaard Møller   27:18 Diplom
17. Villiam Thyregod FC GOG 27:35 Diplom
18. Valdemar Holst Sørensen FC GOG 27:39 Diplom
19. Noah Petersen FC GOG 27:42 Diplom
20. Marcus H Lange Meta Mariehjemmet 27:43 Diplom
21. Gorm Thomsen FC GOG 29:44 Diplom
22. Asbjørn Andreasen FDF Gadbjerg 30:04 Diplom
23. Thomas Kjærgaard Møller   31:38 Diplom
24. Oskar Husballe FC GOG 31:52 Diplom
25. Mikkel Bindeballe Jensen FC GOG 32:23 Diplom
26. Tobias Lund Fischer FDF Gadbjerg 33:23 Diplom
27. Hjalte Roed   33:54 Diplom
28. Toke Dahl FDF Gadbjerg 34:26 Diplom
29. Niklas Sloth   35:26 Diplom
30. Matthias Pedersen   37:25 Diplom
31. Frederik Busk   37:50 Diplom
32. Sigurd Bak Karlskov friskole 37:52 Diplom
33. Oskar Petersen FC GOG 39:56 Diplom
34. Mathias Madsen FDF Gadbjerg 46:03 Diplom
35. Nichlas Dahl Kjer FDF Gadbjerg 46:03 Diplom
36. Rares Alin Cavia FDF Gadbjerg 1:11:51 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

Drenge under 15 år 8,8 km

1. Viktor Mikkelsen   42:22 Diplom
2. Tobias T Pedersen FC GOG 43:54 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden
 
OM GADBJERG.DK | WEBMASTER