Gadbjergløbet 2011

1,4 km PIGER

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Sille Ulletved   7,45 Diplom
2 Cecilie Jørgensen   8,46 Diplom
3 Agnes Busk Gadbjerg Løbere 9,15 Diplom
4 Emilie Olsen Gadbjerg Løbere 9,16 Diplom
5 Signe Dahl   10,44 Diplom
6 Ida Oline Solgaard Nielsen   12,27 Diplom
7 Laura Sloth   12,30 Diplom
8 Ea Venø AK-Byg 23,23 Diplom
9 Emilie Venø AK-Byg 24,11 Diplom
10 Naja Edvardsen   24,31 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

1,4 km KVINDER

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Bente Jensen   12,46 Diplom
2 Moni Lund Christoffersen   15,38 Diplom
3 Astrid Lund   18,04 Diplom
4 Anette Christoffersen   18,05 Diplom
5 Susanne Rauff Riis Plejehjem 20,09 Diplom
6 Gunhild Fredslund Riis Plejehjem 20,10 Diplom
7 Sigrid Nielsen Riis Plejehjem 20,23 Diplom
8 Anne Marie Worm Riis Plejehjem 21,26 Diplom
9 Lisbeth Venø AK-Byg 23,24 Diplom
10 Vita Kviesgaard AK-Byg 24,10 Diplom
11 Dorthe Rønbjerg AK-Byg 24,35 Diplom
12 Randi Edvardsen   25,38 Diplom
13 Lisy Andersen Riis Plejehjem 28,07 Diplom
14 Ulla Nielsen Riis Plejehjem 28,08 Diplom
15 Eva Sørensen Riis Plejehjem 28,19 Diplom
16 Mai Sørensen Riis Plejehjem 28,20 Diplom
17 Kirsten Johansen Riis Plejehjem 28,22 Diplom
18 Else Grøngård Riis Plejehjem 28,30 Diplom
19 Vita Hauge Riis Plejehjem 28,30 Diplom
20 Inge Egsgård Riis Plejehjem 29,26 Diplom
21 Anne Grethe Pedersen Riis Plejehjem 29,36 Diplom
22 Inge Have Riis Plejehjem 29,37 Diplom
23 Lis Kærgård Riis Plejehjem 29,43 Diplom
24 Ulla Nielsen Riis Plejehjem 30,04 Diplom
25 Ruth Iversen Riis Plejehjem 31,12 Diplom
26 Kamilla Bak Riis Plejehjem 31,30 Diplom
27 Inger Skovlund Riis Plejehjem 32,38 Diplom
28 Dorte Kjær Jørgensen Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
29 Anne Marie Bak Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
30 Ulla Nielsen Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
31 Charlotte Jepsen Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
32 Anna L. Pedersen Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
33 Jytte Schmidt Riis Plejehjem xx Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

1,4 km DRENGE

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Kasper Ulletved   8,57 Diplom
2 Niklas Dahl   9,07 Diplom
3 Oliver Christensen   9,09 Diplom
4 Matias Christiansen   10,58 Diplom
5 Vilhelm Lange   10,58 Diplom
6 Peter Boysen   13,25 Diplom
7 Niklas Sloth   16,11 Diplom
8 Lasse Edvardsen   25,38 Diplom
9 Gustav Rønbjerg AK-Byg 24,30 Diplom
10 Jeppe Kristensen   8,49 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

1,4 km MÆND

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Martin Kristensen   8,49 Diplom
2 Villy Skovgaard   9,31 Diplom
3 Niels Overgaard   10,28 Diplom
4 Svend Erik Olesen   14,03 Diplom
5 Johannes Jensen   19,17 Diplom
6 Jens Lund   19,18 Diplom
7 Hans Marius Tan Riis Plejehjem 19,23 Diplom
8 Ejvind Jepsen Riis Plejehjem 21,25 Diplom
9 Karl Aage Edvardsen   24,35 Diplom
10 Mogens Feldfoss Riis Plejehjem 28,09 Diplom
11 Vagn Andersen Riis Plejehjem 29,30 Diplom
12 Torben D. Jensen Riis Plejehjem 29,44 Diplom
13 Gert Nielsen Riis Plejehjem 36,55 Diplom
14 Torben Møller Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
15 Ansgar Pedersen Riis Plejehjem 42,30 Diplom
16 Jørgen Hedeby Riis Plejehjem xx Diplom
17 Brian Sloth   0 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

4,2 km PIGER

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Ebba Lange   19,10 Diplom
2 Anne Sofie Jørgensen   21,16 Diplom
3 Kira Ulletved   21,29 Diplom
4 Karoline Christiansen   27,17 Diplom
5 Sidsel Edvardsen   28,59 Diplom
6 Celina Kristensen   30,07 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

4,2 km KVINDER

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Gunhild Johansen   22,07 Diplom
2 Gitte Johansen   22,07 Diplom
3 Inge Stephansen Gadbjerg Løbere 23,18 Diplom
4 Gitte Christensen Gadbjerg Løbere 23,19 Diplom
5 Irene Olesen   23,45 Diplom
6 Kamma N. Olsen   24,54 Diplom
7 Sara Olesen   25,32 Diplom
8 Sabine Jensen   25,33 Diplom
9 Marianne Dragsbæk   25,59 Diplom
10 Lis Voldby Give Tandlægehus 26,12 Diplom
11 Irma Christensen Give Tandlægehus 26,55 Diplom
12 Lizzi Christiansen   27,19 Diplom
13 Betina Pedersen Give Tandlægehus 27,57 Diplom
14 Anne Basse   28,13 Diplom
15 Mette Skov   28,14 Diplom
16 Sonja Hansen   28,18 Diplom
17 Karina Edvardsen   28,59 Diplom
18 Bente Basse   30,19 Diplom
19 Louise Jørgensen   30,23 Diplom
20 Erna Jørgensen   30,41 Diplom
21 Britta Ellegaard   31,09 Diplom
22 Trine Sloth   32,40 Diplom
23 Bente Mørk   32,41 Diplom
24 Jannie Silkeborg Gadbjerg Løbere 35,49 Diplom
25 Kirsten Busk Gadbjerg Løbere 38,16 Diplom
26 Kate Vestenbæk Gadbjerg Løbere 38,37 Diplom
27 Karen Bangsgaard   38,42 Diplom
28 Pia Jensen Give Tandlægehus 38,53 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

4,2 km DRENGE

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Nikolaj Bangsgaard   15,33 Diplom
2 Frederik Studt   20,06 Diplom
3 Jens Kristian Petersen   21,23 Diplom
4 Benjamin Kirkeby   24,05 Diplom
5 Anders Pedersen   24,53 Diplom
6 Magnus Basse   26,54 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

4,2 km MÆND

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Knud Bangsgaard   15,34 Diplom
2 Daniel Eriksen   16,12 Diplom
3 Allan Mikkelsen   17,12 Diplom
4 Uffe Iversen   17,37 Diplom
5 Patrik Ellegaard   20,22 Diplom
6 Peder Ellegaard   20,39 Diplom
7 Jens Kristian Petersen   21,23 Diplom
8 Per Ellegaard   22,00 Diplom
9 Arne Kviesgaard AK-Byg 23,29 Diplom
10 Benjamin Kirkeby   24,05 Diplom
11 Kristian Rønbjerg AK-Byg 24,50 Diplom
12 Anders Pedersen   24,53 Diplom
13 Finn Axel Kring   24,54 Diplom
14 Finn Hoffmann   25,17 Diplom
15 Jørn Dragsbæk   25,26 Diplom
16 Jan Nielsen   26,33 Diplom
17 Thomas Mollerup Pedersen   26,35 Diplom
18 Jørgen Ravn   26,35 Diplom
19 Jan Mollerup   27,18 Diplom
20 Karsten Olsen   27,45 Diplom
21 Peter Kristensen   30,05 Diplom
22 Mikkel Olesen   32,43 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

8,8 km KVINDER

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Anne Skov   45,58 Diplom
2 Connie Boysen   48,02 Diplom
3 Birte Olesen   48,03 Diplom
4 Anja Pedersen   52,57 Diplom
5 Helle Nielsen   1:02,26 Diplom
6 Gerd Thisgaard   1:02,28 Diplom
7 Elin Søbye   1:02,28 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

8,8 km DRENGE

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Jonathan Jørgensen   47,53 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

8,8 km MÆND

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 Anders Bonde ok gorm 30,20 Diplom
2 James Nielsen   33,10 Diplom
3 Jan Jensen   35,52 Diplom
4 Bjarne Søbye   37,02 Diplom
5 Frank Venø AK-Byg 38,56 Diplom
6 Heinrich Edvardsen   39,14 Diplom
7 Arnt Bonde Andersen   40,41 Diplom
8 Klaus Jørgensen   41,07 Diplom
9 Ole Smedegaard   41,17 Diplom
10 John Mørk   41,18 Diplom
11 Jan Olesen Gadbjerg Løbere 41,30 Diplom
12 Michael Christensen   43,56 Diplom
13 Bjarne Olsen   44,54 Diplom
14 Erik Andersen   45,23 Diplom
15 Ole Lange   45,43 Diplom
16 Finn Hausnap   46,27 Diplom
17 Henning Andersen Gadbjerg Løbere 48,48 Diplom
18 Henning Lund   49,45 Diplom
19 Finn Mathiasen   50,50 Diplom
20 Jens Peter Petersen   1:04,21 Diplom
21 Evald Madsen   xx Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden

STAFET

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom
1 OK Gorm   1:07,49 Diplom
2 Løveparken 1   1:11,25 Diplom
3 OK Gorm 1   1:11,57 Diplom
4 Team Thomas   1:14,40 Diplom
5 Salon Morgenfritzz, drenge   1:15,45 Diplom
6 Bredal Møbler &Tæpper   1:20,16 Diplom
7 Michael H2O   1:22,47 Diplom
8 Salon Morgenfritzz, piger   1:25,53 Diplom
9 Løveparken 5   1:28,25 Diplom
10 Løveparken 3   1:28,50 Diplom
11 Løveparken 2   1:33,49 Diplom
Gå til toppen af siden
 
OM GADBJERG.DK | WEBMASTER