Gadbjerg Løbet 2019

Placering Navn Klub Tid Diplom

1,1 KM

       
Piger 0 - 14 år        
1 Elena Stanciu Karlskov friskole 07:14 Diplom
2 Kirstine Wihrs Unnerup FDF Gadbjerg 07:39 Diplom
3 Alma Rosenberg FDF Gadbjerg 07:44 Diplom
4 Karoline Wihrs Unnerup FDF Gadbjerg 07:59 Diplom
5 Alichia Hestbech FDF Gadbjerg 08:06 Diplom
6 Isabella Jul   08:12 Diplom
7 Sarah Dahl   08:12 Diplom
8 Dicte Korsgaard Nielsen FC GOG 08:26 Diplom
9 Camilla Skov Kristensen FDF Gadbjerg 10:46 Diplom
10 Silje Skovbjerg Meta Mariehjemmet 11:23 Diplom
11 Carmen Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 12:29 Diplom
12 Augusta Jensen   13:14 Diplom
13 Marie Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 19:42 Diplom
Kvinder        
1 Mariana Alina Stanciu Karlskov friskole 07:24 Diplom
2 Iben Thomsen   08:33 Diplom
3 Kristina Tranholm Meta Mariehjemmet 09:49 Diplom
4 Camilla Jul   10:01 Diplom
5 Christine Højgaard FDF Gadbjerg 10:46 Diplom
6 Birthe Iversen Meta Mariehjemmet 11:23 Diplom
7 Hanne Christensen Meta Mariehjemmet 12:32 Diplom
8 Tanja Düring Lindeneg   12:32 Diplom
9 Anna Laugesen Meta Mariehjemmet 12:55 Diplom
10 Marlene Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 13:00 Diplom
11 Gerda Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 13:01 Diplom
12 Pia Jensen   13:14 Diplom
13 Dorthe Hansen   13:47 Diplom
14 Liane Hansen Boisen FC GOG 13:48 Diplom
15 Gerda Refsing Meta Mariehjemmet 14:12 Diplom
16 Else Hanne Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:13 Diplom
17 Heidi Brun Meta Mariehjemmet 14:15 Diplom
18 Else Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:17 Diplom
19 Susanne Bo Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:35 Diplom
20 Ida Kristiansen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:40 Diplom
21 June Rosted Meta Mariehjemmet 14:50 Diplom
22 Sanne Düring Lindeneg   16:23 Diplom
23 Kathrine Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 16:26 Diplom
24 Hanne Sejerslev Meta Mariehjemmet 16:28 Diplom
25 Lena Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 16:31 Diplom
26 Jette Olesen Meta Mariehjemmet 16:31 Diplom
27 Bettina Schmidt Olesen Meta Mariehjemmet 16:31 Diplom
28 Betina Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 16:53 Diplom
29 Maren Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 16:54 Diplom
30 Lene Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:36 Diplom
31 Edith Ehmsen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:37 Diplom
32 Britta Sørensen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:37 Diplom
33 Lene Laugesen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:53 Diplom
34 Birthe Nørregaard Meta Mariehjemmet 17:53 Diplom
35 Eva Rasmussen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:58 Diplom
36 Marie Bruun Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 18:03 Diplom
37 Ida Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 19:44 Diplom
38 Katrine Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 19:45 Diplom
39 Tina Haarnagel Meta Mariehjemmet 19:47 Diplom
40 Gretha Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 28:18 Diplom
Drenge 0 - 14 år        
1 Viltor-Filip Seeensig Meta Mariehjemmet 06:49 Diplom
2 Thomas Korsgaard Nielsen FC GOG 07:05 Diplom
3 Tristan Schmidt Olesen Meta Mariehjemmet 07:23 Diplom
4 Matthias Franch Bjerregård   07:27 Diplom
5 Andreas Andresen FDF Gadbjerg 07:28 Diplom
6 Kasper Keith   08:32 Diplom
7 Adam Keith   08:33 Diplom
8 Jasper Düring Lindeneg   08:36 Diplom
9 Tristan Jul   10:01 Diplom
10 Thomas Skov Kristensen FDF Gadbjerg 10:35 Diplom
11 Valdemar Steensig Meta Mariehjemmet 16:47 Diplom
12 Emil Brun Meta Mariehjemmet 17:53 Diplom
Mænd        
1 Kurt Pedersen   07:09 Diplom
2 Niels Peter Nielsen FC GOG 08:39 Diplom
3 Henry Stephansen Meta Mariehjemmet 08:54 Diplom
4 Peter Nielsen FDF Gadbjerg 09:06 Diplom
5 Erik Jul   09:16 Diplom
6 Nassim Meta Mariehjemmet 12:45 Diplom
7 Mads Brun Meta Mariehjemmet 12:55 Diplom
8 Hans Bruun Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 12:56 Diplom
9 Peter Laugesen Meta Mariehjemmet 12:56 Diplom
10 Ejnar Højgaard Meta Mariehjemmet 14:18 Diplom
11 Kristian Larsen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:35 Diplom
12 Gunnar Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 14:38 Diplom
13 Preben Tranhom Meta Mariehjemmet 16:47 Diplom
14 Erik Osvald Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:28 Diplom
15 Ib Sørensen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:29 Diplom
16 Nis Juhl Meta Mariehjemmet 17:29 Diplom
17 Bjarne Nielsen Meta Mariehjemmet 17:30 Diplom
18 Hans Christian Brun Meta Mariehjemmet 18:03 Diplom
19 Niels Pedersen Meta Mariehjemmet 18:26 Diplom
20 Ole Rasmusen Meta Mariehjemmet 18:58 Diplom
21 Laurits Hansen Meta Mariehjemmet 19:42 Diplom

4,2 KM

       
Piger 0 - 14 år        
1 Sille Hagensen FC GOG 21:00 Diplom
2 Silje Christiansen   23:14 Diplom
3 Stella Have Dohn FDF Gadbjerg 24:18 Diplom
4 Mathilde Petersen   24:39 Diplom
5 Anna Møller FC GOG 24:54 Diplom
6 Karla Tegewaldt Karlskov friskole 25:13 Diplom
7 Mette Line Hald Karlskov friskole 25:13 Diplom
8 Rose Larsen FC GOG 26:24 Diplom
9 Alma Møller FC GOG 26:24 Diplom
10 Victoria Amlund Thygesen Karlskov friskole 27:03 Diplom
11 Laura Kunz FC GOG 27:26 Diplom
12 Ida Friis Anker Karlskov friskole 27:42 Diplom
13 Julie Møbjerg Team Sdr. Omme IF 27:43 Diplom
14 Chanel Grønkjær FC GOG 27:44 Diplom
15 Martine My Tornvig FC GOG 27:44 Diplom
16 Emma Thychosen FC GOG 27:44 Diplom
17 Ida T. Pedersen FC GOG 27:49 Diplom
18 Vera Have Dohn FDF Gadbjerg 27:50 Diplom
19 Lærke Pedersen FC GOG 27:56 Diplom
20 Lærke Dahl FC GOG 28:34 Diplom
21 Maja Lisa Dahl   28:34 Diplom
22 Ida Korsgaard Nielsen FC GOG 28:36 Diplom
23 Johanne A Tholstrup FC GOG 28:48 Diplom
24 Emilie Hansen Karlskov friskole 28:49 Diplom
25 Nora Jessen Karlskov friskole 29:17 Diplom
26 Caroline Lunøe FC GOG 29:25 Diplom
27 Emilie Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 29:36 Diplom
28 Signe Dahl FC GOG 29:39 Diplom
29 Sofie Ibsen FC GOG 30:16 Diplom
30 Josefine Lunøe FC GOG 30:32 Diplom
31 Emma Hansen Karlskov friskole 31:27 Diplom
32 Sofie Gjødsbøl Karlskov friskole 31:27 Diplom
33 Emma Winther Karlskov friskole 31:28 Diplom
34 Ea Venø Team Sdr.Omme IF 31:40 Diplom
35 Freja V. Pedersen Karlskov friskole 33:55 Diplom
36 Vicky Holst Sørensen   34:15 Diplom
37 Malou Lindberg   34:29 Diplom
38 Martha Andersen FC GOG 34:43 Diplom
39 Vilda Juhl Christensen FC GOG 36:55 Diplom
40 Maja Ryborg Nass FC GOG 36:58 Diplom
41 Mathilde Norup Madsen FDF Gadbjerg 37:45 Diplom
42 Christine Falkenberg FDF Gadbjerg 38:02 Diplom
43 Hannah Dahl FDF Gadbjerg 38:03 Diplom
44 Johanne Nissen Andersen FDF Gadbjerg 42:03 Diplom
45 Nanna Larsen FDF Gadbjerg 42:03 Diplom
46 Cecilie B. Jensen FDF Gadbjerg 42:04 Diplom
47 Thinka Juhl Christensen FC GOG 43:40 Diplom
48 Sofie Dahl   46:30 Diplom
49 Isabella Foldbjerg Hansen FC GOG 51:50 Diplom
Kvinder        
1 Kathrine Rosenberg   23:54 Diplom
2 Eva Sørensen   23:58 Diplom
3 Karina Millin Døssing Karlskov friskole 24:36 Diplom
4 Gitte Christensen   24:54 Diplom
5 Trine T. Pedersen FC GOG 24:55 Diplom
6 Gertrud Jessen Karlskov friskole 24:56 Diplom
7 Trine Mols Bonde   25:48 Diplom
8 Julie Dahl Nielsen   26:44 Diplom
9 Randi Leanette Eskildsen   26:53 Diplom
10 Cecilie Knudsen   27:09 Diplom
11 Annemette Z.madsen   27:10 Diplom
12 Kirsten Thybo Poulsen Thyregod løbeklub 27:17 Diplom
13 Mona Kunz FC GOG 27:26 Diplom
14 Mia Hauptmann   27:55 Diplom
15 Celina Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 27:55 Diplom
16 Anja V. Pedersen Karlskov friskole 28:09 Diplom
17 Janni Kjærgaard   28:20 Diplom
18 Tanja Küth Hejnsvig Runners 28:34 Diplom
19 Loa Blok Egsgaard Too god to go 28:45 Diplom
20 Karen Pedersen Karlskov friskole 29:17 Diplom
21 Sofie Damgaard Andreasen Karlskov friskole 29:18 Diplom
22 Camila Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 29:36 Diplom
23 Linda Husballe   29:44 Diplom
24 Lærke Frederikke Kyed Givskud Zoo 30:06 Diplom
25 Lykke Leander Givskud Zoo 30:06 Diplom
26 Nana Lunøe FC GOG 30:32 Diplom
27 Erna Algren Meta Mariehjemmet 30:34 Diplom
28 Anita Dahl Nielsen   31:46 Diplom
29 Helle A Tolstrup FC GOG 32:11 Diplom
30 Susanne Petersen Too god to go 33:14 Diplom
31 Lone Lincoln Steffensen   33:14 Diplom
32 Kirsten Tofte Jensen Too god to go 33:37 Diplom
33 Trine Ellegaard Karlskov friskole 34:04 Diplom
34 Lone Hagensen FC GOG 34:43 Diplom
35 Lissy Donslund Hejnsvig Runners 34:57 Diplom
36 Anny Blok Poulsen Too god to go 35:00 Diplom
37 Karla Bekke Marcussen   37:29 Diplom
38 Karin Herlev   37:30 Diplom
39 Mie Petersen   38:51 Diplom
40 Rikke Christiansen   39:05 Diplom
41 Pernille Rise   39:17 Diplom
42 Bodil Johanne Solgaard FDF Gadbjerg 40:56 Diplom
43 Alette Juhl Mathiassen   43:47 Diplom
44 Thea Juhl Christensen FC GOG 43:47 Diplom
45 Onnicha Hestbech FDF Gadbjerg 44:01 Diplom
46 Karen Margrethe Clemmensen DJS Idræt 44:01 Diplom
47 Lotte Winther DJS Idræt 44:32 Diplom
48 Karina Dahl   46:32 Diplom
49 Benedicte Munk FDF Gadbjerg 47:05 Diplom
50 Anne Sofie Solgaard FDF Gadbjerg 47:06 Diplom
51 Jette Munk FDF Gadbjerg 47:09 Diplom
Drenge 0 - 14 år        
1 Sebastian Svane   20:58 Diplom
2 Nicklas Blok Sølund Petersen FC GOG 21:31 Diplom
3 Rasmus Spang Lund Hansen FC GOG 21:58 Diplom
4 Valdemar Holst Sørensen   22:06 Diplom
5 Rasmus Christensen Karlskov friskole 22:34 Diplom
6 Aske Mølgaard Have Dohn FDF Gadbjerg 22:47 Diplom
7 Toke Dahl FDF Gadbjerg 23:11 Diplom
8 Frederik Hedegaard Karlskov friskole 23:13 Diplom
9 Lucas Guldahl Lund FC GOG 24:11 Diplom
10 Nicki Spang Lund Hansen FC GOG 24:11 Diplom
11 Patrik Sonne Thyregod FC GOG 24:14 Diplom
12 Julius Schnedler Pedersen FC GOG 24:15 Diplom
13 Aske Thomsen Karlskov friskole 24:33 Diplom
14 Christian Dahl Nielsen FC GOG 24:39 Diplom
15 Elias Küth Hejnsvig Runners 25:01 Diplom
16 Noah B. S. Petersen FC GOG 25:39 Diplom
17 William S. Thyregod FC GOG 25:40 Diplom
18 Patrick Christensen   27:19 Diplom
19 Markus Dahl   27:37 Diplom
20 Joseph Hashi FDF Gadbjerg 27:53 Diplom
21 Lasse Christiansen   28:26 Diplom
22 Marcus Hammer Lange Meta Mariehjemmet 28:53 Diplom
23 Mikkel Jensen   29:13 Diplom
24 Oskar Kyed Husballe FC GOG 31:24 Diplom
25 Oskar B. S. Petersen FC GOG 38:45 Diplom
26 Asbjørn Andreasen FDF Gadbjerg 38:48 Diplom
Mænd        
1 Hans Rasmussen   16:14 Diplom
2 Lars Andersen Lindbjerg Givskud Zoo 16:14 Diplom
3 Uffe Iversen   16:32 Diplom
4 Søren H. Mikkelsen Seriøs og Specifik Træning 17:19 Diplom
5 William Møberg Andersen Givskud Zoo 17:57 Diplom
6 Malthe Thomsen Karlskov friskole 18:11 Diplom
7 Jacob Søndermark Givskud Zoo 19:59 Diplom
8 Brian Møller FC GOG 21:00 Diplom
9 Michael Andreassen   21:05 Diplom
10 Palle Petersen FC GOG 23:12 Diplom
11 Mikael Christiansen   23:15 Diplom
12 Ulrik Christensen FC GOG 23:15 Diplom
13 Preben Nielsen   24:09 Diplom
14 Carsten Knudsen   24:51 Diplom
15 Jørgen Arndal Nielsen   25:51 Diplom
16 Karsten Petersen Too god to go 26:38 Diplom
17 Søren Christensen Meta Mariehjemmet 28:36 Diplom
18 Dan Hammer Meta Mariehjemmet 28:55 Diplom
19 Ulrik Jensen   29:15 Diplom
20 Jacob Lunøe FC GOG 29:25 Diplom
21 Rene Dahl FC GOG 29:39 Diplom
22 Frank Venø Team Sdr. Omme IF 31:40 Diplom
23 Michael Dam Jensen   32:43 Diplom
24 Peter Kristensen Meta Mariehjemmet 32:47 Diplom
25 Allan Martinsen FC GOG 34:16 Diplom
26 Leif Lindberg   34:30 Diplom
27 Søren Solgaard FDF Gadbjerg 40:55 Diplom
28 Jørn Dahl   46:33 Diplom
29 Joakim Nielsen FDF Gadbjerg 47:10 Diplom
30 Tonny Hansen   51:51 Diplom

8,8 KM

       
Piger 0 - 14 år        
1 Lisa Maria Hald Karlskov friskole 54:13 Diplom
2 Alberte Dahl Nielsen FC GOG 56:44 Diplom
3 Stina Juul Nielsen FC GOG 1:06:37 Diplom
4 Thea Fuglsig Lauridsen FC GOG 1:20:27 Diplom
5 Nikoline Roed   1:20:27 Diplom
Kvinder        
1 Nina Germann Najbjerg OK Gorm 37:55 Diplom
2 Ann Cathrine Larsen   45:17 Diplom
3 Anni Terkildsen Hejnsvig Runners 45:56 Diplom
4 Rikke Schouborg Givskud Zoo 46:33 Diplom
5 Anja Christiansen Juelsminde Runners 47:47 Diplom
6 Heidi Topp Atletica 49:07 Diplom
7 Marlene Henriksen   49:08 Diplom
8 Gitte Møller FC GOG 50:16 Diplom
9 Louise Dahl DJS Idræt 53:39 Diplom
10 Ulla Holm   53:39 Diplom
11 Gitte Møbjerg Team Sdr. Omme IF 54:01 Diplom
12 Rebekka Rasmussen Runners DK Vejle 55:11 Diplom
13 Martine Ulstrup Givskud Zoo 57:05 Diplom
14 Katja Juul Nielsen   57:34 Diplom
15 Linda Brandt Christiansen   58:40 Diplom
16 Mai Helbl Runners DK Horsens 58:43 Diplom
17 Malene Gjødsbøl Karlskov friskole 58:59 Diplom
18 Laila Skovbjerg Runners Hammerum 1:01:00 Diplom
19 Gitte Skovholm Juelsminde Runners 1:03:13 Diplom
20 Helle Gjødsbøl Karlskov friskole 1:04:45 Diplom
21 Louise Lomholt   1:06:08 Diplom
22 Maja Schmidt Karlskov friskole 1:08:11 Diplom
23 Noa Ringgaard Sørensen Karlskov friskole 1:08:11 Diplom
24 Emma V. Pedersen Karlskov friskole 1:08:11 Diplom
Drenge 0 - 14 år        
1 Lucas Küth Hejnsvig Runners 46:04 Diplom
2 Jonas Küth Hejnsvig Runners 46:05 Diplom
3 Tobias Thornvig Pedersen FC GOG 46:30 Diplom
4 Viktor Blom Mikkelsen   49:33 Diplom
5 Magnus Daae Germansen   49:33 Diplom
6 Mathias Lindberg FC GOG 54:52 Diplom
7 Victor Skovbjerg Runners Hammerum 1:00:58 Diplom
8 Tobias Lund Fischer   1:04:02 Diplom
9 Benjamin Larsen FDF Gadbjerg 1:04:07 Diplom
Mænd        
1 Anders Bonde   34:05 Diplom
2 Toke Seir   38:13 Diplom
3 Ole Thomsen   39:12 Diplom
4 Rune Giil Clausen Givskud Zoo 39:42 Diplom
5 Morten Elwarth Givskud motion 40:04 Diplom
6 Kristoffer Hansen Karlskov friskole 43:28 Diplom
7 Brian Borg   43:36 Diplom
8 Kim Skalborg Simonsen Givskud Zoo 43:52 Diplom
9 Nikolaj Hansen Karlskov friskole 44:09 Diplom
10 Rasmus Villadsen Karlskov friskole 44:17 Diplom
11 Carsten Larsen   45:18 Diplom
12 Johannes Skovholm Juelsminde Runners 46:06 Diplom
13 Michael Kristensen   46:32 Diplom
14 Marco Nass Givskud motion 47:13 Diplom
15 Brian Venø Billund Løbeklub 47:30 Diplom
16 Simon Thygesen Karlskov friskole 47:40 Diplom
17 Flemming Østergaard Team Sdr. Omme IF 47:45 Diplom
18 Kim Borg   48:52 Diplom
19 Bjarne Olsen   48:57 Diplom
20 Jonas Koldbek Givskud Zoo 49:55 Diplom
21 Knud Hansen   50:27 Diplom
22 Thorkild Bo   51:57 Diplom
23 Jacobo Venø Billund Løbeklub 53:00 Diplom
24 Lars Jensen   53:39 Diplom
25 Anders Poulsen Karlskov friskole 57:10 Diplom
26 Allan Skovbjerg Runners Hammerum 1:01:00 Diplom
27 Finn Axel Kring   1:04:51 Diplom
28 Jens Nielsen   1:06:38 Diplom
 
OM GADBJERG.DK | WEBMASTER